Niederrhein Bezirksliga Gruppe 6 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 14.08. 11:00   1:1
So - 14.08. 11:00   3:3
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 14.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 14.08. 15:30   1:0
2. Spieltag
Mi - 17.08. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 17.08. 19:00   2:3
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   2:3
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   1:3
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   1:1
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   1:3
Mi - 17.08. 19:30   4:0
Do - 18.08. 19:30   1:0
Do - 18.08. 19:30   5:0
3. Spieltag
So - 21.08. 11:00   2:2
So - 21.08. 11:00   2:3
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 21.08. 15:30   3:1
4. Spieltag
So - 28.08. 10:30   4:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:4
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:4
So - 28.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:0
5. Spieltag
So - 04.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   7:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:6
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 04.09. 15:30   7:1
Mi - 07.09. 19:30   3:0
6. Spieltag
So - 11.09. 10:30   2:1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 11.09. 15:00   4:5
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:2
Do - 29.09. 19:00   1:10
7. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 11:00   3:2
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.09. 15:30   2:1
8. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 10:30   1:3
So - 25.09. 11:00   3:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   3:5
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 25.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:10
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:4
9. Spieltag
So - 02.10. 11:00   1:4
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 02.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 02.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 02.10. 15:30   6:0
10. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 10:30   0:0
So - 09.10. 11:00   3:0
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 09.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 09.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 09.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 09.10. 15:00   0:8
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:0
11. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 11:00   0:5
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:5
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 16.10. 15:30   7:1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 22.10. 16:00   2:2
So - 23.10. 11:00   1:3
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 23.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 23.10. 15:00   9:1
So - 23.10. 15:00   0:9
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:1
13. Spieltag
So - 30.10. 10:30   3:4
So - 30.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:6
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.10. 15:30   0:0
14. Spieltag
So - 06.11. 11:00   1:2
So - 06.11. 11:00   1:3
So - 06.11. 11:00   4:1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 06.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 06.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 06.11. 14:30   3:6
So - 06.11. 15:00   5:1
So - 06.11. 15:00   4:1
15. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 13:00   4:2
So - 13.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 13.11. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.11. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.11. 15:00   2:0
So - 13.11. 15:30   1:0
16. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 11:00   4:1
So - 27.11. 11:00   0:3
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 27.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 27.11. 14:30   6:2
So - 27.11. 15:00   4:1
So - 27.11. 15:00   3:0
So - 27.11. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.11. 15:00   5:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   3:1
So - 04.12. 10:30   1:2
So - 04.12. 14:15   1:5
So - 04.12. 14:15   1:4
So - 04.12. 15:00   5:2
So - 04.12. 15:00   0:3
So - 04.12. 15:00   5:1
So - 19.02. 15:00   2:0
Do - 09.03. 19:30   1:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 10.12. 15:00   1:4
So - 11.12. 10:30   5:1
So - 11.12. 14:15   3:2
So - 11.12. 14:15   2:0
So - 11.12. 14:45   1:4
So - 11.12. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.12. 15:00   0:2
So - 26.02. 15:00   0:0
Mi - 22.03. 19:30   0:1
19. Spieltag
Do - 15.12. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 16.12. 19:30   5:0
Sa - 17.12. 15:00   0:4 1
Sa - 17.12. 15:00   6:0
So - 18.12. 11:00   1:0
So - 18.12. 11:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 18.12. 14:15   0:3
So - 18.12. 14:15   1:1
So - 18.12. 14:15   2:0 Umw.
20. Spieltag
So - 05.03. 11:00   3:2
So - 05.03. 11:00   1:3
So - 05.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 05.03. 15:00   6:0
So - 05.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   8:0
So - 05.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.03. 15:30   5:2
21. Spieltag
So - 12.03. 10:30   0:6
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   5:2
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 12.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 12.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:4
So - 12.03. 15:00   3:2
22. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 11:00   2:1
So - 19.03. 11:00   3:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 19.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.03. 15:00   6:0
So - 19.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.03. 15:30   3:1
23. Spieltag
So - 26.03. 10:30   0:3
So - 26.03. 11:00   3:0
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:6
So - 26.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:4
24. Spieltag
Mi - 29.03. 19:30   3:1
Mi - 29.03. 19:30   0:2
Mi - 29.03. 19:30   1:2
Mi - 29.03. 19:30   1:2
Mi - 29.03. 19:30   1:0
Mi - 29.03. 19:30   0:5
Do - 30.03. 19:00   1:5
Do - 30.03. 19:30   1:7
Do - 06.04. 19:30   2:5
25. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 11:00   2:2
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:4
So - 02.04. 15:00   7:0
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 02.04. 15:00   8:0
So - 02.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 02.04. 15:30   3:1
26. Spieltag
So - 09.04. 10:30   2:2
So - 09.04. 11:00   0:4
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 09.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:2
27. Spieltag
Mi - 12.04. 18:45   3:0
Mi - 12.04. 19:30   1:1
Do - 13.04. 19:15   2:2
Do - 13.04. 19:30   3:1
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:0
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:4
Do - 13.04. 19:30   3:1
Do - 13.04. 19:30   2:1
Do - 13.04. 19:30   0:1
28. Spieltag
So - 23.04. 10:30   0:1
So - 23.04. 11:00   1:4
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 23.04. 15:00   5:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:0
29. Spieltag
So - 30.04. 11:00   0:4
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:5
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 30.04. 15:30   2:0
30. Spieltag
Mi - 03.05. 18:45   1:1 1
Mi - 03.05. 18:45   5:0
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   3:0
Mi - 03.05. 19:15   6:3
Mi - 03.05. 19:30   1:3
Mi - 03.05. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 03.05. 19:30   2:2
Do - 04.05. 19:00   3:2
Do - 04.05. 19:30   2:2
31. Spieltag
So - 07.05. 11:00   1:1
So - 07.05. 11:00   2:5
So - 07.05. 11:00   0:3
So - 07.05. 15:00   6:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   0:2
32. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 10:30   4:3
So - 14.05. 13:00   4:3
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 14.05. 15:00   4:4
So - 14.05. 15:00   0:5
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.05. 15:30   5:0
33. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 10:30   4:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:4 Umw.
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:4
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   10:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:3
34. Spieltag
So - 28.05. 13:00   6:3
So - 28.05. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 28.05. 15:00   3:5
So - 28.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 28.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 28.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 28.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 28.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 28.05. 15:00   5:2
Partner: